Lexi Dona

Date of Birth: September 23, 1992
Birth Location: Czech Republic
Aliases: Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel

Lexi Dona is a porn star from Czech Republic. She worked with sites such as Private, Passion HD, Reality Lovers.

 

Links to other sites.

Private: