Loren Minardi

Date of Birth: November 9, 1993
Birth Location: Budapest, Hungary
Aliases: Lauren, Lauren Minaldy, Lauren Minardi
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Loren Minardi believes she has an ass built for anal, and it would be hard to disagree with the Hungarian beauty's claim!

Loren Minardi free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Loren Minardi's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes