Liza Shay

Date of Birth: October 4, 1989
Birth Location: Saint-Petersburg , Russia
Aliases: Dulce Young, Liza B, Pledge Alexis
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Liza Shay is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Nubiles, Simply Anal, Adult Empire. Our records show that Liza Shay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Liza Shay free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages