Lisa Sparxxx

Date of Birth: October 6, 1977
Birth Location: Bowling Green ,Kentucky , United States
Aliases: Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparkxxx
Start: 2002
Status: Active

Lisa Sparxxx is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as NWorship, Adult Empire, D Cup.

Lisa Sparxxx free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages