Lara Stevens

Date of Birth: January 27, 1983
Birth Location: Hungary
Aliases: Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Dallas, Maria Roberts, Cristina Rossi, Lara Svenson
Start: 2001 - 2010
Status: Retired

Lara Stevens is a porn star from Hungary. She worked with sites such as Private, Adult Empire, Evil Angel.

Lara Stevens free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages