Kristina Rose

Date of Birth: April 14, 1984
Birth Location: San Diego, United States
Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Start: 2007
Status: Active

She's also as good at licking pussy as she is at sucking cock, and is more than happy to mix and match partners.

Kristina Rose free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Digitalplayground Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Naughtyamerica Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Twistys Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Babes Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Devilsfilm Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Evilangel Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Girlfriendsfilms Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Wicked Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive 1000facials Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Eroticax Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Hardx Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Lesbianx Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Throated Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Xempire Scenes

Kristina Rose's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes