Kenna James

Date of Birth: January 16, 1995
Birth Location: Evansville, United States
Aliases: Keena James
Start:
Status: Active

Kenna James has got the flawless skin, natural blonde hair, and puffy pink nipples of the fairy tale princess who looks her best just after she's rolled out of bed.

Links: