Kitana Lure

Date of Birth: April 20, 1990
Birth Location: Moscow, Russia
Aliases: Roquel, Maisie, Harper
Start: 2014
Status: Active

A classy beauty who loves to dance as well as frolic on the sun-drenched beaches of Europe, Kitana is also known for just how much she can fit into her flawless ass!

Kitana Lure free porn photo and videos galleries

Links

Model's pages

Kitana Lure's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Kitana Lure's Exclusive Mofos Scenes

Kitana Lure's Exclusive Babes Scenes

Kitana Lure's Exclusive Private Scenes

Kitana Lure's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes