Kelly Wells

Date of Birth: May 10, 1984
Birth Location: Orange, United States
Aliases: Kelly Wells, Kelly Fuck'N Wells
Start: 2004 - 2010
Status: Retired

Kelly Wells is the new age definition of hardcore, and she is certainly raising the bar for those who enter the business today.

Kelly Wells free porn photo and videos galleries

Links

Model's pages