Kyler Quinn

Date of Birth: January 8, 1998
Birth Location: Phoenix, United States
Aliases: Aubrey Dolan, Lynn
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Paw prints on left side of lower abdomen; Dandelio...

"I'm a simple girl that likes to have fun and show off,"

Links to other sites.

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

Penthouse: