Juelz Ventura

Date of Birth: July 31, 1987
Birth Location: Brasilia
Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Juelz Ventura just couldn't face up to the idea of sleeping with the same person twice.

Juelz Ventura free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Juelz Ventura's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Juelz Ventura's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Juelz Ventura's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes