Jessie Volt

Date of Birth: March 29, 1990
Birth Location: Bordeaux, France
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Petite, sultry, and sexy, Jessie Volt is a fuckable french femme fatale with the kind of toned body that men dream of.

Links: