Jenna Presley

Date of Birth: April 01, 1987
Birth Location: Chula Vista, United States
Aliases: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Start: 2005-2012
Status: Retired

Jenna fits into the porn world perfectly, because she's always loved movies, media, and hardcore sex.

Jenna Presley free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Jenna Presley's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jenna Presley's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes