Janet Mason

Date of Birth: April 8, 1967
Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Janet Exposed, Leigh Tolbert, Paige McFarland
Start: 2000
Status: Active

Part of Janet Mason's everlasting appeal is obviously her big fat 32DD titties, tight body, and bright red hair.

Janet Mason free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Janet Mason's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Janet Mason's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes