Jennifer Dark

Date of Birth: August 18, 1982
Birth Location: Kolin, Czech Republic
Aliases: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie
Start: 2002
Status: Active

The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets!

Jennifer Dark free porn video and photo galleries.