Holly Michaels

Date of Birth: August 16, 1990
Birth Location: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Aliases: FTV Holly
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Holly Michaels is a naturally busty brunette who is known far and wide for her incredible deepthroating skills.

Holly Michaels free porn photo and  video galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Holly Michaels's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Holly Michaels's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes