Henessy

Date of Birth: November 15, 1989
Birth Location: Russian
Aliases: Alina Henessy, Henessey, Deborah Banks, Cosette Ibarra, Sophia, Kiola
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Some call her the Katherine Heigl of porn, but at Private we know her as Henessy; the Russian that came in from the cold to warm up our members!

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:

    21SEXTURY (Henessy)
    ALS SCAN (Henessy)
    ALSANGELS (Henessy & Hennessy)
    ANAL-ANGELS (Sveta)
    ANALIZED (Henessy)
    ANALTEENANGELS (Henessy)
    ATKARCHIVES (Henessy)
    ATKGALLERIA (Henessy)
    ATKPREMIUM (Henessy)
    BABES (Henessy)
    BABES UNLEASHED (Henessy)
    BACKDOORPOV (Henessy)
    BEAUTY-ANGELS (Sveta)
    BLACK IS BETTER (Henessy)
    BLACKBULLCHALLENGE (Alina Henessy)
    BRAZZERS (Henessy)
    CHICKPASS (Madlen)
    CLUBSEVENTEEN (Sophia A & Sophia A / Alina Henessy)
    COLETTE (Alina H)
    CREAMPIE-ANGELS (Sveta)
    DDFNETWORK (Henessy)
    DIGITALDESIRE (Alina Henessy)
    DORCELVISION (Henessy)
    EROTICBEAUTY (Henessy A)
    EUROBABEFACIALS (Henessy)
    EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Henessy)
    EUROTEENEROTICA (Henessy)
    EVEANGELOFFICIAL (Henessy)
    EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Dana)
    FEMJOY (Anika)
    FIRSTANALQUEST (Henesy)
    FIRSTBGG (Sveta)
    GODDESSNUDES (Henessy A)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Henessy)
    HOTLEGSANDFEET (Henessy)
    HOUSEOFTABOO (Henessy)
    IFUCKEDHERFINALLY (Robin)
    INTHECRACK (Henessy)
    ISTRIPPER (Henessy)
    KARUPSPC (Hennessy)
    LETSDOEIT (Henessy)
    LITTLECAPRICE-DREAMS (Alina Henessy)
    METART (Henessy A)
    METMODELS (Henessy A)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Henessy) 
MYSEXKITTEN (Sophia)
    NUBILEFILMS (Henessy)
    NUBILES (Henessy)
    NUBILES ARCHIVE (Henessy)
    OFFICEPOV (Henessy)
    ONLYBLOWJOB (Henessy)
    PRETTYFOXES (Henessy)
   PRIVATE (Henessy)
    REALITY KINGS (Henessy)
    SAPPHICEROTICA (Henessy)
    SCREWMETOO (Alina Henessy)
    SEXART (Henessy A)
    SEXART VIDEO (Henessy A)
    SHEERANDLACE (Alina Henessy)
    SIMONSCANS (Hennesy)
    SIMPLYANAL (Henessy)
    SKINZEROTICA (Henessy)
    STUNNING18 (Henessy)
    TEENDREAMS (Alina & Madlen)
    TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Alina)
    TEENEROTICA (Alina Henessy)
    TEENGIRLS (Ennessi)
    TEENSEXMOVS (Madlen)
    THELIFEEROTIC (Henessy)
    TWISTYS (Henessy)
    VIDEOSZ (Henessy)
    VIRTUAGIRL3K (Henessy)
    VIRTUAGIRLHD (Henessy)
    VIRTUALREALPORN (Henessy)
    VIVTHOMAS (Henessy & Henessy A)
    VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Henessy A)
    WAKEUPNFUCK (Henessy)
    WATCH4BEAUTY (Henessy)
    WETANDPISSY (Henessy)
    WETANDPUFFY (Henessy)
    WOODMANCASTINGX (Henessy)
    X-ART (Alina H)
    XILLIMITE (Henessy)
 

 

Official site:

Lustful? I will give you release!