Gabriella Paltrova

Date of Birth: June 22, 1991
Birth Location: Chicago, United States
Aliases: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi Paltrova
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Definitely do not pass this beauty by if you've got a soft spot (and a hard cock!)

Gabriella Paltrova free porn photo and videos galleries.

Evilangel

Brazzers

 

Model's pages

Gabriella Paltrova's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes