Giselle Palmer

Date of Birth: February 7, 1995
Birth Location: Texas, United States
Aliases:Anne Karine, Honky Tonk Angel
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: A womans body with spider legs on front right thig...

As soon as industry insiders got a look at this American babe's big bouncy natural tits, thick curves, and bright wholesome smile, they knew they'd found a superstar-to-be!

 

Links to other sites.

Girlfriendsfilms:

New Sensations: