Gabriella Paltrova

Date of Birth: June 22, 1991
Birth Location: Chicago, United States
Aliases: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi Paltrova
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Script All that is gold does not glitter, right hi...
Piercings: Three on right hip

Definitely do not pass this beauty by if you've got a soft spot (and a hard cock!)

Links to other sites.