Freya Dee

Date of Birth: January 1, 1994
Birth Location: Slovakia
Aliases: Free De, Free Dee, Lara Ferry
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Freya Dee is a porn star from Slovakia. She worked with sites such as Private, Nubiles, Viv Thomas.

Freya Dee free porn photo and video galleries.