Francys Belle

Date of Birth: July 25, 1982
Birth Location: Rio de Janeiro , Brazil
Aliases: Francis Belle
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 35C
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel

Francys Belle is a porn star from Brazil. She worked with sites such as Private, Sapphic Erotica, Pure BJ.

 

Links to other sites.

21naturals, 21sextury: