Flower Tucci

Date of Birth: January 2, 1978
Birth Location: Burbank, United States
Aliases: Flower Tuci
Start: 2002-2016
Status: Retired

With the name "Tucci" she is also, unsurprisingly, known for her large behind, is adept in anal sex and can deepthroat men of an above-average girth

Flower Tucci free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Flower Tucci's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes