Franceska Jaimes

Date of Birth: September 20, 1985
Birth Location: Bogota, Colombia
Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Slim, busty, and always sexy as hell, Franceska Jaimes is a horny Latina that's always ready to fuck.

Franceska Jaimes free porn video and photo galleries.

Free porn photo and video galleries.