Christy Canyon

Date of Birth: June 17, 1966

Birth Location: Pasadena, United States

Aliases: Linda Daniel, Tara Wine, Sara Wine

Start: 1984 - 2001

Status: Retired

A living porn legend, Christy Canyon was and is synonymous with big natural breasts.

Christy Canyon free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

Model's pages