Carlota Teen

Date of Birth: September 30, 1996
Birth Location: Madrid, Spain
Aliases: Charlotte Teen, Penelope Cum, Penelope Cross
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Text on right clavicle, Tattoo each side stomach
Piercings: Navel

Links to other sites.

Dorcelclub: