Charlee Chase

Date of Birth: April 26, 1977
Birth Location: Delaware, United States
Aliases: Charlie Chase
Start: 1996
Status: Active

Still swinging her massive 36DD tits and lush blonde locks over her slim hips and ass, Charlee is the textbook essence of MILF.

Charlee Chase free porn  photo and video galleries

 

Naughty america

Links

Model's pages

Charlee Chase's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Charlee Chase's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes