Charley Chase

Date of Birth: August 06, 1987
Birth Location: Louisville, United States
Aliases: Charlie Chase, Charlie
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Leo on the sun - behind left ear; cat on the moon ...
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel; clit

Charley Chase is a busty Latina with one of the nicest all-natural bodies in the entire industry.

Links to other sites.

Official site:

Naughty America: