Cassandra Nix

Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Birth Location: Ohio , Utah , United States
Aliases: Casandra Nix
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Cassandra Nix is a porn star from United States. She has worked with sites such as BangBros Network, Wicked, Moms Bang Teens, Rocco Siffredi Official, Reality Kings.

Cassandra Nix free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Cassandra Nix's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Cassandra Nix's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Cassandra Nix's Exclusive Milfed Scenes

Cassandra Nix's Exclusive Twistys Scenes