Bridgette B

Date of Birth: October 15, 1983
Birth Location: Barcelona, Spain
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: 'La jalousie et une maladie' ('Jealousy is a disea...
Implants: Yes

This Barcelona-born busty beauty is like a walking Barbie doll!

Links to other sites.

DigitalPlayground:

Brazzers:

Naughty America:

Scoreland: