Brandi Love

Date of Birth: March 29, 1973
Birth Location: Raleigh, United States
Aliases: Tracey Lynn Livermore
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on tailbone; symbol on right shoulder bl...
Piercings: Left nostril
Implants: Yes

Brandi Love is a classic busty blonde babe of a porn star.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

DogFart - Interracial sex: