Blondie Fesser

Date of Birth: September 14, 1988
Birth Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Aliases:Blondie Feser
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Striking that perfect balance between sinful and sweet, naughty and nice, and of course curvy and tight, is a lusty Latina named Blondie Fesser.

Blondie Fesser free porn  photo and video galleries.