Black Angelika

Date of Birth: October 25, 1987
Birth Location:Bucharest,  Romania
Aliases: Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Start:2007-2013
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal with Chinese characters on lower back; scor...
Piercings: Navel, left nostril
Implants: Yes

What is it about Romanian chicks like Black Angelika that makes them natural sex-kittens?

Links to other sites.

Private: