Assh Lee

Date of Birth: May 3, 1994
Birth Location: Madrid, Spain
Aliases: Klara Gold, Clara Gold, Clarita Gold, Assh Lee
Start: 2005
Status: Active

Blessed with a thick, round ass that shakes with a mind all its own, Assh Lee truly puts the beauty into booty.

Assh Lee free porn photo and video galleries.