Angelina Diamanti

Date of Birth: April 27, 1989
Birth Location: Rochester, United States
Aliases: Rose Black
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Measurements: 34D-25-35 / 89-63-89
Body Type: Normal
Height: 174 cm, 5 ft 9 in
Piercings: Navel, clit
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Medium (Fake)

If you're looking for sexy, brunette MILF, Angelina Diamanti, look up!

 

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    1000FACIALS (Angelina Diamanti)
    ANALVIDS (Angelina Diamanti)
    ANILOS (Angelina Diamanti)
    ATKGALLERIA (Rose Black)
    AZIANI (Angelina Diamonti)
    BABES (Angelina Diamanti)
    DEVILSFILM (Angelina Diamanti)
    DORCELVISION (Angelina Diamanti)
    EROTICAX (Rose Black)
    FTVMILFS (Angelina)
  
HUSTLER (Rose Black)
    JAYSPOV (Angelina Diamanti)
    MILFED (Angelina Diamanti)
    MILFVR (Angelina Diamanti)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Rose Black)
    MOMMYBLOWSBEST (Angelina Diamanti)
    MYLF (Angelina Diamanti)
    NEWSENSATIONS (Rose Black)
    PORNHUB (Angelina Diamanti)
    REALITY KINGS (Angelina Diamanti)
    TRICKYSPA (Angelina Diamanti)