Ariella Ferrera

Date of Birth: January 15, 1979
Birth Location: Medellin, Colombia
Aliases: Elle Ferrera
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Ariella Ferrera said in an interview that she would stop making porn if she ever stopped having fun doing it.

Ariella Ferrera official site.

Ariella Ferrera free porn photo and video galleries.