Abigail Mac

Date of Birth: June 2, 1988
Birth Location: Baltimore, United States
Aliases: FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Letters and numbers below back of neck
Implants: Yes

Abigail Mac is a busty brunette with a serious exhibitionist streak.

Links to other sites.

Official site:

DigitalPlayground:

Twistys:

Brazzers:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

Playboy: