Adriana Chechik

Date of Birth: November 4, 1991
Birth Location: Downingtown, United States
Aliases: Adrianna Chechick
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Her incredible body is all natural, from her perky natural titties down to her tight little ass.

 

Links to other sites.


DigitalPlayground:

Naughty America:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

New Sensations: