Amy Anderssen

Date of Birth: May 4, 1985
Birth Location: Windsor, Canada
Aliases: Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura
Start: 2006
Status: Active

When it comes to tits, the bigger the better, and that's what make Amy Anderssen and her jaw-dropping set of 40HH sweater puppies so stunning. 

Amy Anderssen free porn videos and photo galleries

Links

Model's pages

Amy Anderssen's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes