Ashley Fires

Date of Birth: March 02, 1982
Birth Location: Northridge, United States
Aliases:Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue
Start: 2003
Status: Active

Ashley Fires is a gorgeous little blonde with a great body and an endless appetite for cock.

Links: