Amy Anderssen

Date of Birth: May 4, 1985
Birth Location: Windsor, Canada
Aliases: Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Measurements: 40-26-36 / ~102-66-91
Body Type:
Height: 163 cm, 5 ft 4 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Black
Ethnicity:
Breasts: X-large (Fake)

When it comes to tits, the bigger the better, and that's what make Amy Anderssen and her jaw-dropping set of 40HH sweater puppies so stunning. 

 


Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    21SEXTURY (Amy Anderssen)
    BANGBROTHERS (Amy Anderssen)
    BRAZZERS (Amy Anderssen)
    HOTMOVIES (Amy Anderssen)
    OPENLIFE (Amy Anderssen)
    PORNHUB (Amy Anderssen)
    REALITY KINGS (Amy Anderssen)
    SCORELAND (Jayna James & Amy Anderssen)