Alura Jenson

Date of Birth: May 31, 1977
Birth Location: Philadelphia, United States
Aliases:Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Start:2011
Status: Active

Alura Jenson is a whole lotta woman, with epically huge boobs and a stunning hourglass figure.

Alura Jenson official site

Alura Jenson free porn photo and videos galleries.

Brazzers

Naughty America

Devilsfilm

Links

Model's pages

Alura Jenson's Exclusive Devilsfilm Scenes

Alura Jenson's Exclusive Evilangel Scenes