Aleska Diamond

Date of Birth: August 06, 1988
Birth Location: Komlo, Hungary
Aliases: Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond
Start: 2007
Status: Active

She became one of the hottest porn stars in the business.

Aleska Diamond free porn video and photo galleries.