August Taylor

Date of Birth: May 28, 1991
Birth Location: Georgia
Aliases: Angelica Taylor, Michelle Novacich, Nadia Villanova, Nadia Night, Emma Love, August Taylor, Angelica Titties, Emmanuelle Novacich
Start: 2013
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34F
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: barb wire band around right bicep
Piercings: right nostril; left nostril; navel; above lip (right side)
Implants: Yes

Feast your eyes on curvaceous starlet August Taylor and she'll have you coming back for seconds.

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
1000FACIALS (August Taylor)
    ANALIZED (August Taylor)
    BRAZZERS (August Taylor)
    CHERRYPIMPS (August Taylor)
    DORCELVISION (August Taylor)
    HOTMOVIES (August Taylor)
    HUSTLER (August Taylor)
    JULESJORDAN (August Taylor)
    MILFVR (August Taylor)
    
MOMMYBLOWSBEST (August Taylor)
    MYLF (August Taylor)
    NAUGHTYAMERICA (August Taylor)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (August Taylor)
    PORNFIDELITY (August Taylor)
    PORNHUB (August Taylor)
    REALITYJUNKIES (August Taylor)
    SCORELAND (Nadia Villanova)
    TEAM SKEET (August Taylor)
    WANKZVR (August Taylor)
    XILLIMITE (August Taylor) 

 

Brazzers: