Eva Berger

Date of Birth: May 25, 1989

Birth Location: Tula , Russia
Aliases: Eva Ginger, Bertie A, Emmanuel A, Jasmine, Margo C, Red Sonja, Slave Nn
Start:
Status: Active

Eva Berger is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Private, Sapphic Erotica, Bi Empire.

Links: