Trisha Brill

Date of Birth: August 22, 1985

Birth Location: Hungary
Aliases: Margo Cova
Start: 2003 - 2009
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Trisha Brill is a porn star from Hungary . She has worked with studios Private, OrgyMax, Woodman Entertainment, Third Degree, Scala and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: