Dora Venter

Date of Birth: October 1, 1976

Birth Location: Budapest , Hungary
Aliases: Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Claudia Wenström, Dora Wenter, Dora Neuter, Melinda Gaal, Barbie St
Start: 1999 - 2013
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European

Dora Venter is a porn star from Hungary . She has worked with studios Private, Salieri Entertainment, Pearl Productions, 21Sextury, Zero Tolerance and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: