Dolly Diore

Date of Birth: July 6, 1993

Birth Location: Hungary
Aliases: Aaliyah Archer, Dolly Dior
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Horned Winged Heart back of neck
Piercings: None

Dolly Diore is a porn star from Hungary. She has worked with studios Private, Only3xVR, Fake Agent UK, SexArt, Reality Kings and more.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Private: