Demi Sutra

Date of Birth: January 10, 1995
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Demi Dolce, Demi Sutra, Ajaa Xxx
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel

A regular practitioner of yoga, Demi's flexibility gives her the ability to give blowjobs while impressively holding a back bridge. d.

Links to other sites.

DigitalPlayground:

Reality Kings:

Twistys:

Brazzers: