Dahlia Sky

Date of Birth: August 10, 1989
Birth Location: Riverside, United States
Aliases: Shyla Jameson, Bailey Blue, Amber Rose
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Skull with flowers on right bikini line; kissing l...
Piercings: nipples; navel

ailey likes nothing better than being stuffed full of cock and is waiting eagerly for more scenes with men who can fill her up.

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Official site: